Project Description

KG19008001 150x150 - KG19008001

KG19008001 selling and manufacturing

Clutch master cylinders are connected to the clutch pedal. Depressing the clutch pedal in a hydraulic system sends fluid from the master cylinder to a slave cylinder, where a piston and rod move the clutch-release lever. Usually replaced when clutch pedal loses any resistance or when leaks occur.

TZ New Part:TZ-B1007

AUDI8E1721401AG
AUDI8E1721401K
AUDI8E1721401AK
AUDI8E1721401C
AUDI8E1721401
AUDI8E1721401G
SEAT8E1721401AK
SKODA8E1721401AG
SKODA8E1721401AK
SKODA8E1721401K
VW8E1721401AG
VW8E1721401G
VW8E1721401C
VW8E1721401K
VW8E1721401
VW8E1721401AK
FTEKG19008001
GIRLING1201110
HAVAMCB4903
LuK511011110
SACHS496284009927
SACHS496284009903
SACHS496284009901
SACHS496284009930
SACHS496284009918
SACHS496284009908
SACHS496284009910
SACHS496284009920
SACHS496284000084
SACHS496284009938
SACHS496284009925
TRWPNA110

KG19008001 clutch master cylinder VW PASSAT

  • AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) (94-01)
  • AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) (94-02)
  • AUDI A6 (4B2, C5) (97-05)
  • AUDI A6 Avant (4B5, C5) (97-05)
  • AUDI ALLROAD (4BH, C5) (0-05)
  • SKODA SUPERB I (3U4) (01-08)
  • VW PASSAT (3B2) (96-01)
  • VW PASSAT (3B3) (0-05)
  • VW PASSAT Variant (3B5) (97-01)
  • VW PASSAT Variant (3B6) (0-05)